0
Нет товаров
 x 
Корзина пуста
  • 8(499) 350-2057

  • 8(812) 409-3531

 

Различные компьютерные кабели

Sale
Avid Mini DigiLink Cable 50 - 15mAvid Mini DigiLink Cable 50 - 15m
18245 Р
16968 Р
18245 Р
16968 Р

Avid Mini DigiLink Cable 50 - 15m

Avid Mini-DigiLink (M) to Mini-DigiLink (M) cable 50´, for protools HD-systems, 15m length
Sale
Avid DigiLink 12 Cable
18245 Р
16968 Р
18245 Р
16968 Р

Avid DigiLink Cable 50 - 15m

Avid DigiLink cable 50, for protools HD-systems, 15m length
Sale
Avid Mini DigiLink 25 ft - 7.62mAvid Mini DigiLink 25 ft - 7.62m
13655 Р
12700 Р
13655 Р
12700 Р

Avid Mini DigiLink 25 ft - 7.62m

Avid Mini-DigiLink Cable - 25 ft, Mini-DigiLink (M) to Mini-DigiLink (M). Length: 7.62m (25ft)
Sale
Avid DigiLink 12 Cable
13655 Р
12700 Р
13655 Р
12700 Р

Avid DigiLink Cable 25 - 7,5m

Avid DigiLink Cable 25 - for Pro Tools HD systems. Length: 7,5m (25ft)
Sale
Avid Mini DigiLink 12 ft - 3mAvid Mini DigiLink 12 ft - 3m
9279 Р
8630 Р
9279 Р
8630 Р

Avid Mini DigiLink 12 ft - 3m

Avid Mini-DigiLink Cable - 12 ft, Mini-DigiLink (M)to Mini-DigiLink (M). Length: 3m (12ft)
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM4 50mpro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM4 50m
7987 Р
7987 Р

pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM4 50m

LWL Patch Cable, SC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM3 multimodefase 50/125my, length 50m, specified for MADI applications, violet