0
Нет товаров
 x 
Корзина пуста
  • 8(499) 350-2057

  • 8(812) 409-3531

 

Компьютерные кабели

Sale
pro snake 83824-10 Multicorepro snake 83824-10 Multicore
17676 Р
16085 Р
17676 Р
16085 Р

pro snake 83824-10 Multicore

pro snake 83824-10 Audio-Multicore, 16 channel stereo jack--^

pro snake 83824-10 Audio-Multicore, 16 channel stereo jack--> stereo jack, Typ Amphenol, 10,0m, made in Germany



Further Information
Channels 16
Connector 1 Jack (stereo)
Connector 2 Jack (stereo)
Balanced Yes
^pro snake^9272^14170232_800.jpg|14170237_800.jpg|14170242_800.jpg^kg^cm^1^EUR 402259^pro snake LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex OM4, 1m^Pro Snake LWL duplex cable MADI, LC-LC duplex 1m, 50/125 multimode OM4, LZSH, turquoise"
Sale
Avid DigiLink 12 Cable
13621 Р
12396 Р
13621 Р
12396 Р

Avid DigiLink Cable 50 - 15m

Avid DigiLink cable 50, for protools HD-systems, 15m length
Sale
Avid Mini DigiLink Cable 50 - 15mAvid Mini DigiLink Cable 50 - 15m
13279 Р
12084 Р
13279 Р
12084 Р

Avid Mini DigiLink Cable 50 - 15m

Avid Mini-DigiLink (M) to Mini-DigiLink (M) cable 50´, for protools HD-systems, 15m length
Sale
Clicktronic HDMI Casual Cable 20mClicktronic HDMI Casual Cable 20m
11051 Р
10057 Р
11051 Р
10057 Р

Clicktronic HDMI Casual Cable 20m

Clicktronic casual standard HDMI cable with Ethernet(HDMI A/HDMI A), 20,0 m, pure copper conductor and 2-way shielding for clear signal quality, - High Speed HDMI+ for 3D and HDTV up to 4K (2160p), integrated...
Sale
Clicktronic HDMI Casual Cable 15m
10195 Р
9277 Р
10195 Р
9277 Р

Clicktronic HDMI Casual Cable 15m

Clicktronic casual standard HDMI cable with Ethernet(HDMI A/HDMI A),15,0 m, pure copper conductor and 2-way shielding for clear signal quality, - High Speed HDMI+ for 3D and HDTV up to 4K (2160p), integrated Ethernet...
Sale
Cordial CFD 5 DFMYCordial CFD 5 DFMY
9509 Р
8653 Р