0
Нет товаров
 x 
Корзина пуста
  • 8(499) 350-2057

  • 8(812) 409-3531

 

Компьютерные кабели

Sale
pro snake 83824-10 Multicorepro snake 83824-10 Multicore
20824 Р
19367 Р
20824 Р
19367 Р

pro snake 83824-10 Multicore

pro snake 83824-10 Audio-Multicore, 16 channel stereo jack--^

pro snake 83824-10 Audio-Multicore, 16 channel stereo jack--> stereo jack, Typ Amphenol, 10,0m, made in Germany



Further Information
Channels 16
Connector 1 Jack (stereo)
Connector 2 Jack (stereo)
Balanced Yes
^pro snake^9272^14170232_800.jpg|14170237_800.jpg|14170242_800.jpg^kg^cm^1^EUR 402259^pro snake LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex OM4, 1m^Pro Snake LWL duplex cable MADI, LC-LC duplex 1m, 50/125 multimode OM4, LZSH, turquoise"
Sale
Avid Mini DigiLink Cable 50 - 15mAvid Mini DigiLink Cable 50 - 15m
16173 Р
15041 Р
16173 Р
15041 Р

Avid Mini DigiLink Cable 50 - 15m

Avid Mini-DigiLink (M) to Mini-DigiLink (M) cable 50´, for protools HD-systems, 15m length
Sale
Clicktronic HDMI Casual Cable 20mClicktronic HDMI Casual Cable 20m
13122 Р
12203 Р
13122 Р
12203 Р

Clicktronic HDMI Casual Cable 20m

Clicktronic casual standard HDMI cable with Ethernet(HDMI A/HDMI A), 20,0 m, pure copper conductor and 2-way shielding for clear signal quality, - High Speed HDMI+ for 3D and HDTV up to 4K (2160p), integrated...
Sale
Moxa Uport 1150 USB-RS485/RS422/232Moxa Uport 1150 USB-RS485/RS422/232
12613 Р
11730 Р
12613 Р
11730 Р

Moxa Uport 1150 USB-RS485/RS422/232

Moxa Uport 1150, USB-RS485/RS422/RS232 Converter, compatible with USB 2.0, software selectable RS-422, RS232, 4-wire RS-485, and 2-wire RS-485, male DB9 and terminal block for easy wiring, serial transmission speed ...
Sale
Avid Mini DigiLink 25 ft - 7.62mAvid Mini DigiLink 25 ft - 7.62m
12105 Р
11257 Р
12105 Р
11257 Р

Avid Mini DigiLink 25 ft - 7.62m

Avid Mini-DigiLink Cable - 25 ft, Mini-DigiLink (M) to Mini-DigiLink (M). Length: 7.62m (25ft)
Sale
Clicktronic HDMI Casual Cable 15m
12105 Р
11257 Р