0
Нет товаров
 x 
Корзина пуста
  • 8(499) 350-2057

  • 8(812) 409-3531

 

Компьютерные кабели

Sale
pro snake 83824-10 Multicorepro snake 83824-10 Multicore
27425 Р
25366 Р
27425 Р
25366 Р

pro snake 83824-10 Multicore

pro snake 83824-10 Audio-Multicore, 16 channel stereo jack--^

pro snake 83824-10 Audio-Multicore, 16 channel stereo jack--> stereo jack, Typ Amphenol, 10,0m, made in Germany



Further Information
Channels 16
Connector 1 Jack (stereo)
Connector 2 Jack (stereo)
Balanced Yes
^pro snake^9272^14170232_800.jpg|14170237_800.jpg|14170242_800.jpg^kg^cm^1^EUR 402259^pro snake LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex OM4, 1m^Pro Snake LWL duplex cable MADI, LC-LC duplex 1m, 50/125 multimode OM4, LZSH, turquoise"
Sale
Avid Mini DigiLink Cable 50 - 15mAvid Mini DigiLink Cable 50 - 15m
23440 Р
21680 Р
23440 Р
21680 Р

Avid Mini DigiLink Cable 50 - 15m

Avid Mini-DigiLink (M) to Mini-DigiLink (M) cable 50´, for protools HD-systems, 15m length
Avid DigiLink 12 Cable
17536 Р
17536 Р

Avid DigiLink Cable 25 - 7,5m

Avid DigiLink Cable 25 - for Pro Tools HD systems. Length: 7,5m (25ft)
Avid Mini DigiLink 25 ft - 7.62mAvid Mini DigiLink 25 ft - 7.62m
17444 Р
17444 Р

Avid Mini DigiLink 25 ft - 7.62m

Avid Mini-DigiLink Cable - 25 ft, Mini-DigiLink (M) to Mini-DigiLink (M). Length: 7.62m (25ft)
Avid Mini DigiLink 12 ft - 3mAvid Mini DigiLink 12 ft - 3m
13006 Р
13006 Р

Avid Mini DigiLink 12 ft - 3m

Avid Mini-DigiLink Cable - 12 ft, Mini-DigiLink (M)to Mini-DigiLink (M). Length: 3m (12ft)
Cordial CFD 5 DFMYCordial CFD 5 DFMY
12337 Р
12337 Р

Cordial CFD 5 DFMY

Cordial CFD 5 DFMY, Sub-D25pin male to 4 x XLR male/ 4 x XLR female, Sub-D connector: REAN made by NEUTRIK, 5m, compatible for digital pinout Yamaha and Apogee
Sommer Cable S2S2-3000 SVGA Cable 30mSommer Cable S2S2-3000 SVGA Cable 30m
12279 Р