0
Нет товаров
 x 
Корзина пуста
  • 8(499) 350-2057

  • 8(812) 409-3531

 

Цифровые интерфейсные кабели

Sale
Neutrik NKO2M-A-2-150Neutrik NKO2M-A-2-150
189055 Р
172040 Р
189055 Р
172040 Р

Neutrik NKO2M-A-2-150

Neutrik NKO2M-A-2-150, sturdy and dustproof LWL connecting system, opticalCON DUO 2-pole field cable with single- or multi-mode fibre, standard LC-Duplex connector, waterproof according to IP65 when connected, colour:...
Sale
Не настроено изображение
130466 Р
118724 Р
130466 Р
118724 Р

Neutrik NKO2M-A-2-50

Neutrik NKO2M-A-2-50, sturdy and dustproof LWL connecting system, opticalCON DUO 2-pole field cable with single- or multi-mode fibre, standard LC-Duplex connector, waterproof according to IP65 when connected, colour:...
Sale
Cordial CAT 5 CSE100NN5 SD
76719 Р
69814 Р
76719 Р
69814 Р

Cordial CAT 5 CSE100NN5 SD

Cordial CAT 5 CSE100NN5 SD, shield CAT 5 cable with Neutrik RJ 45 plugs, 100 Meter, with professional CCAT cable, with cable drum!
Sale
Cordial CCat 7A Long-Run 50Cordial CCat 7A Long-Run 50
70126 Р
65217 Р
70126 Р
65217 Р

Cordial CCat 7A Long-Run 50

Digital Multicore Cable for Extra Long Signal Paths Neutrik NE8MX6 silver connector, Schill GT 380 OF cable reel with winding attachment, Normal assignment Technical data: Conductor construction 7x 0.23 mm CU bare,...
Sale
Klark Teknik NCAT50E-50mKlark Teknik NCAT50E-50m
52329 Р
47620 Р
52329 Р
47620 Р

Klark Teknik NCAT50E-50m

Klark Teknik NCAT50E-50m, Tour-Grade Ruggedised and Screened Cat5e Network Cable (50 Metre Reel), Original ultra-rugged and highly flexible Neutrik etherFLEX Cat5e cable, Dual shielding for protection against EMI and...
Sale
Cordial CAT 5 CSE25NN5 SD
39296 Р
35759 Р
39296 Р
35759 Р

Cordial CAT 5 CSE25NN5 SD

Cordial CAT 5 CSE25NN5 SD, CAT 5 cable with Neutrik RJ 45 plugs, 25 Meter, with professional CCAT cable, with cable drum
Sale
Tight AV Dante 2x1 Bluetooth AdapterTight AV Dante 2x1 Bluetooth Adapter
34867 Р
31729 Р