0
Нет товаров
 x 
Корзина пуста
  • 8(499) 350-2057

  • 8(812) 409-3531

 

Различные компьютерные кабели

Avid DigiLink 12 Cable
20567 Р
20567 Р

Avid DigiLink Cable 25 - 7,5m

Avid DigiLink Cable 25 - for Pro Tools HD systems. Length: 7,5m (25ft)
Avid Mini DigiLink 12 ft - 3mAvid Mini DigiLink 12 ft - 3m
15348 Р
15348 Р

Avid Mini DigiLink 12 ft - 3m

Avid Mini-DigiLink Cable - 12 ft, Mini-DigiLink (M)to Mini-DigiLink (M). Length: 3m (12ft)
Line6 L6 Link Cable LongLine6 L6 Link Cable Long
13215 Р
13215 Р

Line6 L6 Link Cable Long

Line6 L6 Link Cable Long, datacable for use with Line6 Speakers, Mixer and Pods, transfers audio and data for sound and control, 110 Ohms, XLR connector, length 15m
Avid DigiLink 12 Cable
12970 Р
12970 Р

Avid DigiLink 12 Cable

Avid DigiLink 12 Cable - for Pro Tools HD systems, length 3,6 m
Avid Mini DigiLink 1,5ft - 45cmAvid Mini DigiLink 1,5ft - 45cm
12860 Р
12860 Р

Avid Mini DigiLink 1,5ft - 45cm

Avid Mini-DigiLink Cable - 1,5ft, Mini-DigiLink (M)to Mini-DigiLink (M). Length: 45cm
AVID Mini-DigiLink (F) to DigiLinkAVID Mini-DigiLink (F) to DigiLink
9334 Р
9334 Р

AVID Mini-DigiLink (F) to DigiLink

AVID Mini-DigiLink (F) to DigiLink
pro snake LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 30mpro snake LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 30m
7058 Р
7058 Р

pro snake LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 30m

LWL Patch Cable 30m, LC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, length 30m, specified for MADI applications, violet
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex10mpro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex10m